Hellenic Sports Federation for Persons with Disabilities - Click to visit the website
IBSA International Blind Sports Federation - Click to visit the website


www.rated.gr
Ratings & Reviews


motostop.gr
motorcycle catalog
motostop.gr




Stock Photography
Report: ATHLETE Medal Standings - COUNTRY Analytical Medal Standings
Athlete Medal Standings (M/E is Medals over Events ratio)
#Country / Athlete EventsGOLDSILVERBRONZETOTAL
1 France

(#138) NANTENIN, KEITA
6

M/E:
0,83
4
100m C3
400m C3
Pentathlon C3
200m C3
1
Long Jump C3
0
5
2 Poland

(#187) WIETECKI, LUKASZ
4

M/E:
1,00
4
5000m C3
1500m C3
800m C3
10000m C3
0
0
4
3 France

(#135) ASSIA, EL'HANNOUNI
5

M/E:
0,60
3
1500m C0
400m C2
800m C2
0
0
3
4 Russia

(#208) Labzin, Alexey
3

M/E:
1,00
3
100m C3
200m C3
4X100m C0
0
0
3
5 Spain

(#238) NIEVES, GUSTAVO
3

M/E:
1,00
2
5000m C2
10000m C2
1
1500m C2
0
3
6 Belarus

(#108) Fartunau, Ihar
4

M/E:
0,75
2
Long Jump C3
High Jump C0
0
1
Discus C3
3
7 Russia

(#206) Koptev, Andrey
5

M/E:
0,60
2
100m C1
4X100m C0
0
1
Long Jump C1
3
8 Portugal

(#189) Alves, Nuno
4

M/E:
0,50
2
5000m C1
1500m C1
0
0
2
9 Russia

(#200) Andryushchenko, Vladimir
2

M/E:
1,00
2
Shot Put C2
Discus C2
0
0
2
10 Russia

(#202) Bratko, Evgeny
2

M/E:
1,00
2
Shot Put C3
Discus C3
0
0
2
11 Spain

(#228) CASINOS, DAVID
2

M/E:
1,00
2
Shot Put C1
Discus C1
0
0
2
12 Russia

(#211) Pautova, Elena
3

M/E:
1,00
1
5000m C2
2
1500m C0
800m C2
0
3
13 Spain

(#225) AVILA, ABEL
3

M/E:
1,00
1
800m C0
1
5000m C2
1
1500m C2
3
14 Spain

(#239) PORRAS, JAVIER
3

M/E:
1,00
1
Tripple Jump C1
1
Long Jump C1
1
100m C1
3
15 France

(#140) TRESOR GAUTIER, MAKUNDA
5

M/E:
0,60
1
200m C1
1
100m C1
1
4X100m C0
3
16 Belarus

(#113) Zinkevich, Volha
3

M/E:
1,00
1
Long Jump C2
1
100m C0
1
200m C0
3
17 Spain

(#226) AVILA, IGNACIO
2

M/E:
1,00
1
1500m C2
1
800m C0
0
2
18 Austria

(#101) Marinkovic, Bil
2

M/E:
1,00
1
Javelin C1
1
Discus C1
0
2
19 Poland

(#181) MICHALSKI, MATEUSZ
2

M/E:
1,00
1
100m C2
1
200m C2
0
2
20 Greece

(#162) MPARAKAS, ATHANASSIOS
5

M/E:
0,40
1
Long Jump C1
1
Tripple Jump C1
0
2
21 Spain

(#237) NGUI, EVA
2

M/E:
1,00
1
100m C0
1
200m C0
0
2
22 Azerbaijan

(#105) PANYUTIN, OLEG
2

M/E:
1,00
1
Long Jump C2
1
Tripple Jump C2
0
2
23 Finland

(#133) Peitso, Petteri
2

M/E:
1,00
1
1
Shot Put C3
0
2
24 Germany

(#144) Schroeder, Matthias
3

M/E:
0,67
1
200m C2
1
100m C2
0
2
25 Portugal

(#193) Goncalves, Luis
2

M/E:
1,00
1
400m C2
0
1
200m C2
2
26 Ukraine

(#257) Ilchyna, Orysia
3

M/E:
0,67
1
Javelin C2
0
1
Shot Put C2
2
27 Greece

(#160) KARAGIANNI, ANTHI
3

M/E:
0,67
1
Long Jump C3
0
1
100m C3
2
28 Slovak Republic

(#222) KOLNIKOVA, Hana
2

M/E:
1,00
1
200m C0
0
1
100m C0
2
29 Germany

(#146) Ulbricht, Thomas
3

M/E:
0,67
1
Pentathlon C2
0
1
Long Jump C2
2
30 Russia

(#218) Zverev, Alexander
3

M/E:
0,67
1
400m C3
0
1
200m C3
2
31 Germany

(#142) Christen, Siena
2

M/E:
0,50
1
Discus C0
0
0
1
32 Italy

(#168) Cionna, Andrea
2

M/E:
0,50
1
10000m C1
0
0
1
33 Greece

(#156) FARDELA, THEODORA
2

M/E:
0,50
1
Shot Put C1
0
0
1
34 Spain

(#232) GUILABERT, OCTAVIO
1

M/E:
1,00
1
Javelin C2
0
0
1
35 Greece

(#159) KANTZA, PARASKEVI
3

M/E:
0,33
1
5000m C1
0
0
1
36 Russia

(#209) Loginov, Artem
3

M/E:
0,33
1
4X100m C0
0
0
1
37 Belarus

(#112) Sivakova, Tamara
2

M/E:
0,50
1
Shot Put C2
0
0
1
38 Russia

(#217) Trikolich, Fedor
4

M/E:
0,25
1
4X100m C0
0
0
1
39 Azerbaijan

(#106) ZAYETS, VLADIMIR
2

M/E:
0,50
1
Tripple Jump C2
0
0
1
40 Bulgaria

(#116) ZLATANOVA, EVELINA
4

M/E:
0,25
1
Discus C3
0
0
1
41 Belarus

(#107) Burdukou, Siarhei
4

M/E:
0,75
0
3
Long Jump C2
Pentathlon C2
High Jump C0
0
3
42 Greece

(#155) DIMOGLOU, ALEXANDRA
3

M/E:
1,00
0
3
100m C3
400m C3
200m C3
0
3
43 Croatia

(#122) Iveković, Marija
4

M/E:
0,75
0
3
Discus C0
Long Jump C2
Pentathlon C2
0
3
44 Greece

(#164) PROTOS, IOANNIS
4

M/E:
0,75
0
3
100m C3
400m C3
200m C3
0
3
45 Portugal

(#190) Baptista, Firmino
3

M/E:
0,67
0
2
200m C1
4X100m C0
0
2
46 Portugal

(#198) Vale, Ricardo
2

M/E:
1,00
0
2
5000m C1
1500m C1
0
2
47 Russia

(#201) Batalova, Rima
3

M/E:
1,00
0
1
5000m C2
2
1500m C0
800m C2
3
48 Spain

(#229) CASTELLANO, JESSICA
3

M/E:
0,67
0
1
Shot Put C2
1
Discus C0
2
49 Spain

(#231) DE PEDRAZA, RICARDO
3

M/E:
0,67
0
1
10000m C1
1
5000m C1
2
50 Great Britain

(#152) Devine, David Patrick
2

M/E:
1,00
0
1
800m C3
1
400m C3
2
51 Belarus

(#110) Hrybanau, Siarhei
2

M/E:
1,00
0
1
Shot Put C2
1
2
52 Portugal

(#197) Potra, Gabriel
3

M/E:
0,67
0
1
4X100m C0
1
100m C2
2
53 Turkey

(#250) Süre, Zülfikar
3

M/E:
0,67
0
1
1500m C3
1
2
54 Greece

(#167) TREPAS, GEORGIOS
1

M/E:
2,00
0
1
1
Shot Put C3
2
55 Lithuania

(#178) URBONAS, ROLANDAS
2

M/E:
1,00
0
1
Discus C2
1
2
56 Russia

(#199) Andryushchenko, Elena
2

M/E:
0,50
0
1
0
1
57 Russia

(#203) Bystrov, Anatoly
2

M/E:
0,50
0
1
400m C2
0
1
58 Portugal

(#194) Goncalves, Nelson
4

M/E:
0,25
0
1
4X100m C0
0
1
59 Greece

(#157) HALKIADAKI, ELENI
1

M/E:
1,00
0
1
5000m C1
0
1
60 Sweden

(#242) Jonsson, Per
2

M/E:
0,50
0
1
Long Jump C3
0
1
61 Spain

(#233) LOPEZ, KIM
1

M/E:
1,00
0
1
Discus C3
0
1
62 Portugal

(#196) Pina, Jorge
4

M/E:
0,25
0
1
4X100m C0
0
1
63 Ukraine

(#262) Piskov, Yuriy
2

M/E:
0,50
0
1
Shot Put C1
0
1
64 Poland

(#184) PYCH, MIROSLAW
1

M/E:
1,00
0
1
Javelin C2
0
1
65 Spain

(#241) SUÁREZ, ALBERTO
3

M/E:
0,33
0
1
10000m C2
0
1
66 Slovak Republic

(#223) ŠERÍK, Juraj
2

M/E:
0,50
0
1
0
1
67 Croatia

(#119) Budetić, Branimir
2

M/E:
1,00
0
0
2
Javelin C2
Pentathlon C2
2
68 Germany

(#143) Mueller-Rottgardt, Katrin
3

M/E:
0,67
0
0
2
100m C3
200m C3
2
69 Russia

(#214) Semenova, Olga
3

M/E:
0,67
0
0
2
400m C3
Pentathlon C3
2
70 Bulgaria

(#115) ZLATANOV, RADOSLAV
3

M/E:
0,67
0
0
2
100m C3
Long Jump C3
2
71 France

(#134) ANTOINE, PEREL
4

M/E:
0,25
0
0
1
4X100m C0
1
72 France

(#136) BACOUTOUBOU, DAMBAKATE
3

M/E:
0,33
0
0
1
4X100m C0
1
73 Switzerland

(#243) Beeler , Manuel
2

M/E:
0,50
0
0
1
800m C3
1
74 Germany

(#141) Bergmann, Max
3

M/E:
0,33
0
0
1
800m C0
1
75 Portugal

(#192) Fiuza, Maria
2

M/E:
0,50
0
0
1
5000m C2
1
76 Switzerland

(#244) Hendry, Lukas
3

M/E:
0,33
0
0
1
200m C1
1
77 Greece

(#158) HISPAHANIDOU, KYRIAKI
1

M/E:
1,00
0
0
1
1
78 Russia

(#204) Kegelev, Evgeny
2

M/E:
0,50
0
0
1
Tripple Jump C2
1
79 Ukraine

(#259) Korunchak , Yuliya
2

M/E:
0,50
0
0
1
Long Jump C3
1
80 Croatia

(#123) Lozanov, Vedran
2

M/E:
0,50
0
0
1
5000m C2
1
81 Portugal

(#195) Macchi, Gabriel
2

M/E:
0,50
0
0
1
10000m C2
1
82 Poland

(#180) MADZIA, MIROSŁAW
2

M/E:
0,50
0
0
1
Discus C1
1
83 Spain

(#235) MARTINEZ, SARA
2

M/E:
0,50
0
0
1
Long Jump C2
1
84 Greece

(#163) MPIMPASIS, KONSTANTINOS
2

M/E:
0,50
0
0
1
Shot Put C1
1
85 Croatia

(#127) Podravec, Matija
3

M/E:
0,33
0
0
1
1
86 France

(#139) RONAN, PALLIER
3

M/E:
0,33
0
0
1
4X100m C0
1
87 Ukraine

(#263) Smyrnova, Tetyana
3

M/E:
0,33
0
0
1
400m C3
1
88 Russia

(#216) Tayganov, Artem
2

M/E:
0,50
0
0
1
1500m C1
1
89 Poland

(#188) WOZNIAK, DANIEL
3

M/E:
0,33
0
0
1
400m C2
1
90 Turkey

(#252) Çakmak, Mustafa
1

M/E:
1,00
0
0
1
1
sponsored by


IBSA Open Europe Championships “IRIS” Rhodes 2009
Diagoridon 1, 85100 Rhodes, Greece, Phone: 00302241039707, Fax: 00302241039707, Mob.: 00306974997132
website design / development / sponsor BrainSoft Software   GreecePhotoBank